Friday, August 15, 2008

HAPPY BIRTHDAY


Il pozzo domani sarà il mio compleanno 32. Andare avere calmo. Il mio terzo compleanno sul blog e sul viaggio è stato bello. Desidero ringraziare tutti i miei lettori per il loro supporto tremendo nel corso degli anni. Il mio viaggio finora è stato sublima. Molti memmories grandi.
Dicono che l'unione è metà della vostra fede, in quanto il caso Liverpool deve vincere il EPL E il JUVE LA LEGA dei CAMPIONI,
allora Il ottiene il lol due volte sposato ed è completa.
"Ma grazie ad ognuno per i desideri caldi e quelli che hanno fatto una pausa il mio con i tempi scuri. 35 sono la data per ottenere il lol hitched. Im che va avere calmo
per quanto riguarda venire di sogni allineare. Il è un sogno onesto ha è venuto allineare. E quella è la resistenza per sviluppare e formare il fondamento di carità Swoosh0018 in modo da possiamo fare altri i sogni venire allineare.
"


Well tomorow is my 32 Birthday. Gonna have a quiet one. My 3rd Birthday on the blog and the journey has been beautiful. I want to Thank all my readers for their tremendous support over the years. My journey thus far has been Sublime. Many great memmories.

They say marriage is half your faith, In that case Liverpool have to win the EPL AND JUVE THE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, then Il get married twice lol and be complete.

But Thank you to everybody for the warm wishes and those that stood by my through the dark times . 35 is the date to get hitched lol. Im gonna have a quiet one

With regards to dreams coming true. Il be honest one dream has came true. And thats the strength to grow and form the Swoosh0018 Charity Foundation so we can make others dreams come true.

Thank you to everybody and I mean a really deep Thank You from the bottom of my heart to make me achieve this dream of the Swoosh0018 Charity Foundation.

Heroes are remembered, But Legends Never Die

Naseem "Swoosh" Mayet






3 comments:

  1. I have been in contact with the local Alipur elders and apparently they reckon the Dhegs are ready,the hall is hired,the people are invited.....but ofcourse there is only one bloody problem....... Liverpool just won't win the league!(Dunno bout the gal tho,maybe we cud get a diehard Scum fan)

    Happy Birthday boet!

    ReplyDelete
  2. u a fucken doho now!

    have a good one mate!!!!!!

    ReplyDelete

Leave a Comment.Become a Member.Open a Google account Now!